ink on paper, j.n. (a hagyatékkezelő Csillag Péter igazolása), 24 x 16 cm, 1960-as évek
coloured etching on paper, j.j.l. Gross Arnold, 13 x 6,5 cm, 1980-as évek
etching on paper , j.j.l. Gross Arnold 21 x 37 cm, 1990-es évek
bronze, wood, j.n , 10 x 40 cm 1970-es évek közepe
mixed technique, paper, 44 x 44 cm, around 1900, j.j.k Basch Árpád
Mixed technique, textile, bronz, signed on the back: Madarassy István 60 x 70 cm, v 1999
cryon on paper, 35 x 25 cm, 1970-es évek
coloured etching on paper, j.j.l: Gross Arnold, 39 x 6 cm, 1980-as évek
silkscreen print on paper, 40 x 50 cm, j.j.l Barcsay 45/50, 1980
bronze, marble, j.n., 12 cm 1990-es évek
ink, aquarell on paper, j. j.l.: Reich K. 25 x 29 cm, 1970-es évek
ink on paper, 34 x 25 cm, j.j.l: BM 1980
etching on paper, signed: Csok, 23 x 30 cm 1910-es évek
etching on paper, 100/64 44 x 20 cm, j.j.l: Varga Imre, 1980-es évek
watercolor on paper, j.j.l: Szabó Vladimir 194 17 x 12 cm 1940-as évek