gouache, paper, 1925 körül, 30 x 40 cm, signed: Kádár Béla
oil on canvas, j.j.l: Szőnyi, 60 x 115 cm 1940-es évek
oil on board, 58 x 79 cm, j.b.l. Czene Béla 1980
oil on board, 60 x 80 cm, j.b.f. Czene Béla 1972
bronze, Signed: Taubert 2018, unique piece, 23 x 72 x 13 cm, 2018
oil on board, 50 x 50 cm, j.n.
oil on board, 19x 29 cm, j.j.l: MCP
oil on canvas, signed: Incze, 110x 160 cm, 2010
oil on board, j.j.l: Szabó Vladimir 80 x 100 cm, 1950-es évek
oil on canvas, 26x 17 cm, j.b.l.Csok
bronze, marble, j.n., unique piece, 30 x 61 x 40 cm, 1986
silkscreen print on paper, 32 x 25 cm, 15/20 j.j.l. Vasarely
oil on canvas, signed on the back: Szenteleki, 60 x 60 cm, 2010
silkscreen print on paper, j.j.l: Delvaux, HC, 43 x 67 cm, 1970ies
oil on board, 50 x 34 cm, j.a hátoldalon
mixed technique on handmade paper, j.n 42 x 32 cm, 2013
biro, ink, paper, j.b.l: Kovács Bancsi Kati, Mákó 911 28 x 41 cm, 1911
oil on canvas, j.j.l: Gerzson, 40 x 35 cm, 1970-es évek
oil on canvas, j.b.l: Duschanek 80 x 50 cm, 1980 körül
coloured etching on paper, j.j.l: Gross Arnold, 45 x 55 cm, 1969
silvercoated copper, j.n 42 cm, 6/79, 1980-as évek eleje
oil on board, j.j.l: Varga I. 59 x 49 cm, 1990-es évek
silkscreen print on paper, 89/150, j.n, 35x28 cm 1980-as évek körül
silkcreen print on paper, j.j.l.: Vasarely , 50x55cm, 16/33, 1970-es évek
ink on paper, j.n. (a hagyatékkezelő Csillag Péter igazolása), 24 x 16 cm, 1960-as évek
coloured etching on paper, j.j.l. Gross Arnold, 13 x 6,5 cm, 1980-as évek
etching on paper , j.j.l. Gross Arnold 21 x 37 cm, 1990-es évek
bronze, wood, j.n , 10 x 40 cm 1970-es évek közepe
mixed technique, paper, 44 x 44 cm, around 1900, j.j.k Basch Árpád
Mixed technique, textile, bronz, signed on the back: Madarassy István 60 x 70 cm, v 1999
cryon on paper, 35 x 25 cm, 1970-es évek
coloured etching on paper, j.j.l: Gross Arnold, 39 x 6 cm, 1980-as évek
silkscreen print on paper, 40 x 50 cm, j.j.l Barcsay 45/50, 1980
bronze, marble, j.n., 12 cm 1990-es évek
ink, aquarell on paper, j. j.l.: Reich K. 25 x 29 cm, 1970-es évek
ink on paper, 34 x 25 cm, j.j.l: BM 1980
etching on paper, signed: Csok, 23 x 30 cm 1910-es évek
etching on paper, 100/64 44 x 20 cm, j.j.l: Varga Imre, 1980-es évek
watercolor on paper, j.j.l: Szabó Vladimir 194 17 x 12 cm 1940-as évek