rézkarc, papír, 20 x 29 cm, j.j.l: Remsey
szitanyomat, papír, 34 x 34 cm, 122/130 j,j.l: Fajó 87
olaj, farost, 25x36 cm, j.j.l.: Kiss 1996
cerzuza, papír, j.j.l.: SZV, 17x 25cm
oil on canvas, signed: Raksanyi D., 77 x 56 cm
olaj, farost, 30 x 40 cm, j.j.l: Knapp
rézkarc, papír, 23 x 19cm, 50/33, j.j.l: Kondor
szén, vöröskréta, papír, 11 x 15 cm, j.j.l: Barcsay
zsirkréta, papír, j.b.k. Sz 1969, 57 x 40 cm
rézkarc, papír, 29 x 24 cm, j.j.l Kass III/15
szitanyomat, papír, 1980, 50 x 70 cm, j.j.l: Tot
szitanyomat, papír, 70x 99 cm, 60/70 j.j.l: Fajó 70-79
akvarell, papír, 2009, 23 x 30 cm, jelezve : Csató
tus, papír, 20 x 28 cm, j.j.l: Reich K 1980
szinezett rézkarc, papír, j.j.l: Ernst Fuchs 93/190
szitanyomat, papír, 45 x 45 cm, 122/130, j.j.l: Fajó 87
oil, tempera on canvas, 25 x 30 cm, signed: Iván sz.
oil on board, 23 x 32 cm, signed: Ivan Sz. 1974
olaj, vászon, 24 x 14 cm, j.j.l: Gerzson
szén, papír, j.j.l.: Rudnay, 43 x 59 cm
dombornyomat, papír, 27 x 40 cm, j.j.l.: Kass 24/25
olaj, farost, 34x 50 cm, 2002, j.j.l. Kiss Tibor
watercolour on paper , signed: BM velence 1959, 38 x 55 cm
tus, papír, j.j.l: BM 1973 , 31 x 23 cm
olaj, tempera, vászon, 50 x 40 cm, j.j.l: Medveczky
szitanyomat, papír, 25 x 25 cm, j.j.l: Vasarely 3/100
szinezett rézkarc, papír, j.j.l: Gross, 15 x 19 cm
Olaj, vászon, 80 x 60 cm, j.j.l: Mácsai
oil on board, 90 x 59cm, 1965, signed: Remsey Paris 965
szén, vöröskréta, papír, 30 x 47 cm, j.n.
oil on canvas, 110 x 80 cm, signed: Gábor
bronz, márvány, 17 x 23 cm, j. talapzaton: Páczay Pál
bronz, 15 cm, j.hátul OKZ
olaj, farost, 20 x 30 cm, j.j.l. MCP
paper collage, 30 x 60 cm, 1985, signed on the back
bronz, 38 cm, j.l: Taubert 1998 TL 7/8 2017
olaj, farost, 70 x105 cm, j.j.l: Bér R
olaj , vászon, 1984 ,60 x70 cm, j.j.l. Gerzson
bronz, márvány, 1980
akril, olaj, farost, 40 x 50 cm, j.j.l: Mattioni E
olaj, vászon, j.j.l: Réti 55,5 x 69 cm
olaj, farost, 60 x 80 cm, j.j.f: Czene Béla 1981
olaj, vászon, j.j.l.: Valent Hodi Mihály, 110 x 96 cm
szitanyomat, papír, 20/50, 73 x 53 cm, j.j.l: Vasarely XX/L
bronz, 18 cm, j.: Kisfaludy Strobl Zs.
tus, japánpapír, j.j.l: BM 1974, 60 x 88 cm
festett gipsz, 80 x75 cm, j.j.l: Szkok I 1986
olaj, tempera, papír, 42 x 29 cm, j,j.l.: Szőnyi I
oil on canvas, 110 x 85 cm, signed: Iván Szilárd
oil on canvas, 55 x 43 cm, signed: Fenyes
olaj, vászon, j.j.l.: Barcsay 1933, 54 x 48 cm
oil on canvas, signed: Veress Zoltán, 93 x 38 cm, 1919
bronz, márvány, 1980, 56 x 45 x 42 cm
olaj vászon, 64 x 54 cm, 1860 körül, j.b.l.: K Markó
oil on board, 80 x100 cm, signed in the middle: Szabó Vladimir 1968-1980
olaj, farost, j.j.l: VG, 27 x 38 cm
olaj, farost, 39 x 29 cm, j.j.l. Mácsai
olaj, vászon, 1930 körül. 70 cm, j.j.l: Kernstock
oil, tempera on canvas , signed: Szőnyi I, 66 x 46 cm
olaj, tempera, vászon, 67 x 98 cm, j.j.l: Szőnyi I
bronz, 170 cm, j.j.l: TL 4/8