olaj, tempera, vászon, 67 x 98 cm, j.j.l: Szőnyi I
oil, tempera on canvas , signed: Szőnyi I, 66 x 46 cm
olaj, farost, 39 x 29 cm, j.j.l. Mácsai
olaj, vászon, 1930 körül. 70 cm, j.j.l: Kernstock
olaj vászon, 64 x 54 cm, 1860 körül, j.b.l.: K Markó
bronz, márvány, 1980, 56 x 45 x 42 cm
oil on canvas, signed: Veress Zoltán, 93 x 38 cm, 1919
olaj, vászon, j.j.l.: Barcsay 1933, 54 x 48 cm
oil on canvas, 55 x 43 cm, signed: Fenyes
oil on canvas, 110 x 85 cm, signed: Iván Szilárd
olaj, tempera, papír, 42 x 29 cm, j,j.l.: Szőnyi I
tus, japánpapír, j.j.l: BM 1974, 60 x 88 cm
szitanyomat, papír, 20/50, 73 x 53 cm, j.j.l: Vasarely XX/L
bronz, 18 cm, j.: Kisfaludy Strobl Zs.
olaj, vászon, j.j.l: Réti 55,5 x 69 cm
akril, olaj, farost, 40 x 50 cm, j.j.l: Mattioni E
olaj, farost, 60 x 80 cm, j.j.f: Czene Béla 1981
olaj, farost, 70 x105 cm, j.j.l: Bér R
bronz, 38 cm, j.l: Taubert 1998 TL 7/8 2017
paper collage, 30 x 60 cm, 1985, signed on the back
olaj, farost, 20 x 30 cm, j.j.l. MCP
bronz, 15 cm, j.hátul OKZ
oil on board, 90 x 59cm, 1965, signed: Remsey Paris 965
szén, vöröskréta, papír, 30 x 47 cm, j.n.