olaj, farost, 20 x 30 cm, j.j.l. MCP
olaj, vászon, j.j.l: Réti 55,5 x 69 cm
olaj, vászon, j.j.l.: Barcsay 1933, 54 x 48 cm
olaj, farost, 25x36 cm, j.j.l.: Kiss 1996
olaj, vászon, 24 x 14 cm, j.j.l: Gerzson
watercolour on paper , signed: BM velence 1959, 38 x 55 cm
oil on board, 90 x 59cm, 1965, signed: Remsey Paris 965
oil on board, 23 x 32 cm, signed: Ivan Sz. 1974
oil, tempera on canvas, 25 x 30 cm, signed: Iván sz.
oil on board, 80 x100 cm, signed in the middle: Szabó Vladimir 1968-1980
olaj, farost, 30 x 40 cm, j.j.l: Knapp
paper collage, 30 x 60 cm, 1985, signed on the back
oil on canvas, signed: Raksanyi D., 77 x 56 cm
oil, tempera on canvas , signed: Szőnyi I, 66 x 46 cm
oil on canvas, 55 x 43 cm, signed: Fenyes
oil on canvas, 110 x 85 cm, signed: Iván Szilárd
oil on canvas, 110 x 80 cm, signed: Gábor