olaj, farost, 70 x105 cm, j.j.l: Bér R
bronz, 38 cm, j.l: Taubert 1998 TL 7/8 2017
paper collage, 30 x 60 cm, 1985, signed on the back
olaj, farost, 20 x 30 cm, j.j.l. MCP
bronz, 15 cm, j.hátul OKZ
bronz, márvány, 17 x 23 cm, j. talapzaton: Páczay Pál
oil on canvas, 110 x 80 cm, signed: Gábor
szén, vöröskréta, papír, 30 x 47 cm, j.n.
oil on board, 90 x 59cm, 1965, signed: Remsey Paris 965
Olaj, vászon, 80 x 60 cm, j.j.l: Mácsai
szinezett rézkarc, papír, j.j.l: Gross, 15 x 19 cm
szitanyomat, papír, 25 x 25 cm, j.j.l: Vasarely 3/100
akvarellel szinezett szitanyomat, papír, j.b.l ceruzával: Csók m 30 x 40 cm
olaj, tempera, vászon, 50 x 40 cm, j.j.l: Medveczky
tus, papír, j.j.l: BM 1973 , 31 x 23 cm
watercolour on paper , signed: BM velence 1959, 38 x 55 cm
olaj, farost, 34x 50 cm, 2002, j.j.l. Kiss Tibor
színezett rézkarc, papír, 1959, 37 x 27 cm, j.j.l: Csergezán
szitanyomat, papír, 40 x 29 cm, j.j.l: Gyulai Liviusz 1992, EA III/XXV
dombornyomat, papír, 27 x 40 cm, j.j.l.: Kass 24/25
szén, papír, j.j.l.: Rudnay, 43 x 59 cm
olaj, vászon, 24 x 14 cm, j.j.l: Gerzson
oil on board, 23 x 32 cm, signed: Ivan Sz. 1974