oil on canvas, 110 x 80 cm, signed: Gábor
oil on canvas, 110 x 85 cm, signed: Iván Szilárd
oil on canvas, 55 x 43 cm, signed: Fenyes
oil, tempera on canvas , signed: Szőnyi I, 66 x 46 cm
oil on canvas, signed: Raksanyi D., 77 x 56 cm
paper collage, 30 x 60 cm, 1985, signed on the back
olaj, farost, 30 x 40 cm, j.j.l: Knapp
oil on board, 80 x100 cm, signed in the middle: Szabó Vladimir 1968-1980
oil, tempera on canvas, 25 x 30 cm, signed: Iván sz.
oil on board, 23 x 32 cm, signed: Ivan Sz. 1974
oil on board, 90 x 59cm, 1965, signed: Remsey Paris 965
watercolour on paper , signed: BM velence 1959, 38 x 55 cm
olaj, vászon, 24 x 14 cm, j.j.l: Gerzson
olaj, vászon, j.j.l.: Barcsay 1933, 54 x 48 cm
olaj, farost, 25x36 cm, j.j.l.: Kiss 1996
olaj, vászon, j.j.l: Réti 55,5 x 69 cm
olaj, farost, 20 x 30 cm, j.j.l. MCP
olaj, vászon, 1930 körül. 70 cm, j.j.l: Kernstock
olaj vászon, 64 x 54 cm, 1860 körül, j.b.l.: K Markó
olaj, tempera, papír, 42 x 29 cm, j,j.l.: Szőnyi I
Olaj, vászon, 80 x 60 cm, j.j.l: Mácsai
olaj, tempera, vászon, 67 x 98 cm, j.j.l: Szőnyi I
olaj, farost, 34x 50 cm, 2002, j.j.l. Kiss Tibor
olaj, farost, 39 x 29 cm, j.j.l. Mácsai