tus, papír, 20 x 28 cm, j.j.l: Reich K 1980
paper collage, 30 x 60 cm, 1985, signed on the back
akvarell, papír, 2009, 23 x 30 cm, jelezve : Csató
bronz, 18 cm, j.: Kisfaludy Strobl Zs.
bronz, márvány, 17 x 23 cm, j. talapzaton: Páczay Pál
szitanyomat, papír, 34 x 34 cm, 122/130 j,j.l: Fajó 87
szitanyomat, papír, 1980, 50 x 70 cm, j.j.l: Tot
dombornyomat, papír, 27 x 40 cm, j.j.l.: Kass 24/25
olaj, farost, 70 x105 cm, j.j.l: Bér R
olaj, tempera, vászon, 50 x 40 cm, j.j.l: Medveczky
olaj, tempera, vászon, 67 x 98 cm, j.j.l: Szőnyi I
olaj, vászon, 1930 körül. 70 cm, j.j.l: Kernstock
olaj, vászon, 24 x 14 cm, j.j.l: Gerzson
olaj, vászon, j.j.l.: Barcsay 1933, 54 x 48 cm
olaj, farost, 30 x 40 cm, j.j.l: Knapp
oil on canvas, 110 x 85 cm, signed: Iván Szilárd
szinezett rézkarc, papír, j.j.l: Ernst Fuchs 93/190
bronz, 170 cm, j.j.l: TL 4/8
festett gipsz, 80 x75 cm, j.j.l: Szkok I 1986
olaj, vászon, j.j.l.: Valent Hodi Mihály, 110 x 96 cm
bronz, márvány, 1980
szitanyomat, papír, 40 x 29 cm, j.j.l: Gyulai Liviusz 1992, EA III/XXV
szitanyomat, papír, 70x 99 cm, 60/70 j.j.l: Fajó 70-79