rézkarc, papír, 20 x 29 cm, j.j.l: Remsey
rézkarc, papír, 23 x 19cm, 50/33, j.j.l: Kondor
rézkarc, papír, 29 x 24 cm, j.j.l Kass III/15
cerzuza, papír, j.j.l.: SZV, 17x 25cm
olaj , vászon, 1984 ,60 x70 cm, j.j.l. Gerzson
szén, papír, j.j.l.: Rudnay, 43 x 59 cm
zsirkréta, papír, j.b.k. Sz 1969, 57 x 40 cm
olaj, farost, j.j.l: VG, 27 x 38 cm
szén, vöröskréta, papír, 11 x 15 cm, j.j.l: Barcsay
olaj vászon, 64 x 54 cm, 1860 körül, j.b.l.: K Markó
olaj, farost, 25x36 cm, j.j.l.: Kiss 1996
watercolour on paper , signed: BM velence 1959, 38 x 55 cm
oil on board, 23 x 32 cm, signed: Ivan Sz. 1974
oil, tempera on canvas, 25 x 30 cm, signed: Iván sz.
oil on board, 80 x100 cm, signed in the middle: Szabó Vladimir 1968-1980
oil on canvas, signed: Raksanyi D., 77 x 56 cm
oil on canvas, 110 x 80 cm, signed: Gábor