bronz, 18 cm, j.: Kisfaludy Strobl Zs.
tus, japánpapír, j.j.l: BM 1974, 60 x 88 cm
festett gipsz, 80 x75 cm, j.j.l: Szkok I 1986
olaj, tempera, papír, 42 x 29 cm, j,j.l.: Szőnyi I
oil on canvas, 110 x 85 cm, signed: Iván Szilárd
oil on canvas, 55 x 43 cm, signed: Fenyes
olaj, vászon, j.j.l.: Barcsay 1933, 54 x 48 cm
oil on canvas, signed: Veress Zoltán, 93 x 38 cm, 1919
bronz, márvány, 1980, 56 x 45 x 42 cm
olaj vászon, 64 x 54 cm, 1860 körül, j.b.l.: K Markó
oil on board, 80 x100 cm, signed in the middle: Szabó Vladimir 1968-1980
olaj, farost, j.j.l: VG, 27 x 38 cm
olaj, farost, 39 x 29 cm, j.j.l. Mácsai
olaj, vászon, 1930 körül. 70 cm, j.j.l: Kernstock
oil, tempera on canvas , signed: Szőnyi I, 66 x 46 cm
olaj, tempera, vászon, 67 x 98 cm, j.j.l: Szőnyi I
bronz, 170 cm, j.j.l: TL 4/8