watercolour on paper , signed: BM velence 1959, 38 x 55 cm
tus, papír, j.j.l: BM 1973 , 31 x 23 cm
olaj, tempera, vászon, 50 x 40 cm, j.j.l: Medveczky
akvarellel szinezett szitanyomat, papír, j.b.l ceruzával: Csók m 30 x 40 cm
szitanyomat, papír, 25 x 25 cm, j.j.l: Vasarely 3/100
szinezett rézkarc, papír, j.j.l: Gross, 15 x 19 cm
Olaj, vászon, 80 x 60 cm, j.j.l: Mácsai
oil on board, 90 x 59cm, 1965, signed: Remsey Paris 965
szén, vöröskréta, papír, 30 x 47 cm, j.n.
oil on canvas, 110 x 80 cm, signed: Gábor
bronz, márvány, 17 x 23 cm, j. talapzaton: Páczay Pál
bronz, 15 cm, j.hátul OKZ
olaj, farost, 20 x 30 cm, j.j.l. MCP
paper collage, 30 x 60 cm, 1985, signed on the back
bronz, 38 cm, j.l: Taubert 1998 TL 7/8 2017
olaj, farost, 70 x105 cm, j.j.l: Bér R
olaj , vászon, 1984 ,60 x70 cm, j.j.l. Gerzson
bronz, márvány, 1980
akril, olaj, farost, 40 x 50 cm, j.j.l: Mattioni E
olaj, vászon, j.j.l: Réti 55,5 x 69 cm
olaj, farost, 60 x 80 cm, j.j.f: Czene Béla 1981
olaj, vászon, j.j.l.: Valent Hodi Mihály, 110 x 96 cm
szitanyomat, papír, 20/50, 73 x 53 cm, j.j.l: Vasarely XX/L