szinezett rézkarc, papír, j.j.l: Ernst Fuchs 93/190
oil on canvas, 110 x 85 cm, signed: Iván Szilárd
olaj, farost, 30 x 40 cm, j.j.l: Knapp
olaj, vászon, j.j.l.: Barcsay 1933, 54 x 48 cm
olaj, vászon, 24 x 14 cm, j.j.l: Gerzson
olaj, vászon, 1930 körül. 70 cm, j.j.l: Kernstock
olaj, tempera, vászon, 67 x 98 cm, j.j.l: Szőnyi I
olaj, tempera, vászon, 50 x 40 cm, j.j.l: Medveczky
olaj, farost, 70 x105 cm, j.j.l: Bér R
dombornyomat, papír, 27 x 40 cm, j.j.l.: Kass 24/25
szitanyomat, papír, 1980, 50 x 70 cm, j.j.l: Tot
szitanyomat, papír, 34 x 34 cm, 122/130 j,j.l: Fajó 87
bronz, márvány, 17 x 23 cm, j. talapzaton: Páczay Pál
bronz, 18 cm, j.: Kisfaludy Strobl Zs.
akvarell, papír, 2009, 23 x 30 cm, jelezve : Csató
paper collage, 30 x 60 cm, 1985, signed on the back
tus, papír, 20 x 28 cm, j.j.l: Reich K 1980
oil on board, 90 x 59cm, 1965, signed: Remsey Paris 965
szén, vöröskréta, papír, 30 x 47 cm, j.n.
oil, tempera on canvas , signed: Szőnyi I, 66 x 46 cm
olaj, farost, 34x 50 cm, 2002, j.j.l. Kiss Tibor
olaj, farost, 60 x 80 cm, j.j.f: Czene Béla 1981
tus, papír, j.j.l: BM 1973 , 31 x 23 cm
olaj, farost, 20 x 30 cm, j.j.l. MCP