colored relief, paper, 31 x 24 cm, 18/100, signed: Vasarely
etching,paper, 60 x 40 cm, 17/100, signed: Rékassy Cs.
ink, pencil, paper, 1954,signed: BM
ink, paper, 61 x 46,5 cm, 1960, signed:BM 1960
aquarel, papír, 37 x 47 cm, signed: Márffy
etching, paper, 47 x 12 cm, signed: Rékassy Cs, 7/100
lithography, paper, 25 x 30 cm, signed: Lukoviczky, 26/30
lithography, paper, EA II/XV, signed: Dienes
lithograpy, paper, 40 x 33 cm, 1987, 80/90, signed: Fajó
unique colored, paper, 25 x 13 cm, signed.: Gross Arnold
unique colored etching, paper, 21 x 11 cm, signed: Gross Arnold
colored etching, paper, 19 x 21 cm, signed: Gross Arnold
colored etching, paper, 22 x 15 cm, signed: Gross Arnold
colored etching, paper, 6 x 10 cm, signed: Gross Arnold
colored etching, paper, 9 x 12 cm, signed: Gross Arnold
colored etching, paper, 11 x 6 cm, signed: Gross Arnold
colored etching, paper, 12 x 9 cm, signed: Gross Arnold
colored etching, paper, 25 x 17 cm, signed: Gross Arnold
oil, canvas, around 1850, 60 x 80 cm, n.s.
bronze, marble, 1997, 30 x 22 x 15 cm, 3/10
steel, unique, signed on the base
oil, canvas, 2006, 80 x 120 cm, signed on the back