bronze, 170 cm, signed: TL 4/8
oil, tempera on canvas, 67 x 98 cm, signed: Szőnyi I
oil, tempera on canvas , signed: Szőnyi I, 66 x 46 cm
olaj, vászon, 1930 körül. 70 cm, signed: Kernstock
oil on board, 39 x 29 cm, signed: Mácsai
oil on canvas, signed: VG, 27 x 38 cm
olaj on board, 80 x100 cm, signed: Szabó Vladimir 1968-1980
oil on canvas, 64 x 54 cm, around 1860 , signed: K Markó
bronze, marble, 1980, 56 x 45 x 42 cm
oil on canvas, signed: Veress Zoltán, 93 x 38 cm, 1919
oil on canvas, signed.: Barcsay 1933, 54 x 48 cm
Oil on canvas, 55 x 43 cm, signed: Fenyes
oil on canvas, 110 x 85 cm, signed: Iván Szilárd
oil tempera on paper, 42 x 29 cm, signed: Szőnyi I
coloured plaster, 80 x75 cm, signed: Szkok I 1986
ink on japanpaper, signed: BM 1974, 60 x 88 cm
bronze, 18 cm, signed: Kisfaludy Strobl Zs.
silkscreen print on paper, 20/50, 73 x 53 cm, signed: Vasarely XX/L
oil on canvas, signed: Valent Hodi Mihály, 110 x 96 cm
oil on board, 60 x 80 cm, signed: Czene Béla 1981
oil on canvas, signed: Réti 55,5 x 69 cm
akrill, oil on board, 40 x 50 cm, signed: Mattioni E
bronze, marble, 1980, signed on certificate
oil on canvas, 1984 ,60 x70 cm, signed: Gerzson