coloured eching on paper, signed: Ernst Fuchs 93/190
oil on canvas, 110 x 85 cm, signed: Iván Szilárd
oil on woodboard, 30 x 40 cm, signed: Knapp
oil on canvas, signed.: Barcsay 1933, 54 x 48 cm
oil on canvas, 24 x 14 cm, signed: Gerzson
olaj, vászon, 1930 körül. 70 cm, signed: Kernstock
oil, tempera on canvas, 67 x 98 cm, signed: Szőnyi I
oil tempera on canvas, 50 x 40 cm, signed: Medveczky
oil on board, 70 x105 cm, signed: Bér R
embossing on paper, 27 x 40 cm, signed: Kass 24/25
silkscreen print on paper, 1980, 50 x 70 cm, signed: Tot
silkscreen print on paper, 34 x 34 cm, 122/130 signed: Fajó 87
bronze, marble 17 x 23 cm, signed: Páczay Pál
bronze, 18 cm, signed: Kisfaludy Strobl Zs.
akvarell on paper, 2009, 23 x 30 cm, signed : Csató
paper collagage 30 x 60 cm, 1985, signed on the back
ink on paper, 20 x 28 cm, signed: Reich K 1980
oil on board, 90 x 59cm, 1965, signed: Remsey Paris 965
coal, redchalk on paper, 30 x 47 cm, j.n.
oil, tempera on canvas , signed: Szőnyi I, 66 x 46 cm
oil on woodpanel, 34x 50 cm, 2002, signed: Kiss Tibor
oil on board, 60 x 80 cm, signed: Czene Béla 1981
ink on paper, signed: BM 1973 , 31 x 23 cm
oil on board, 20 x 30 cm, signed: MCP