bronze, 18 cm, signed: Kisfaludy Strobl Zs.
ink on japanpaper, signed: BM 1974, 60 x 88 cm
coloured plaster, 80 x75 cm, signed: Szkok I 1986
oil tempera on paper, 42 x 29 cm, signed: Szőnyi I
oil on canvas, 110 x 85 cm, signed: Iván Szilárd
Oil on canvas, 55 x 43 cm, signed: Fenyes
oil on canvas, signed.: Barcsay 1933, 54 x 48 cm
oil on canvas, signed: Veress Zoltán, 93 x 38 cm, 1919
bronze, marble, 1980, 56 x 45 x 42 cm
oil on canvas, 64 x 54 cm, around 1860 , signed: K Markó
olaj on board, 80 x100 cm, signed: Szabó Vladimir 1968-1980
oil on canvas, signed: VG, 27 x 38 cm
oil on board, 39 x 29 cm, signed: Mácsai
olaj, vászon, 1930 körül. 70 cm, signed: Kernstock
oil, tempera on canvas , signed: Szőnyi I, 66 x 46 cm
oil, tempera on canvas, 67 x 98 cm, signed: Szőnyi I
bronze, 170 cm, signed: TL 4/8