etching on paper, 20 x 29 cm, signed: Remsey
silkscreen print on paper, 34 x 34 cm, 122/130 signed: Fajó 87
oil on board, 25x36 cm, signed: Kiss 1996
biro on paper, signed: SZV, 17x 25cm
oil on canvas, signed: Raksanyi D., 77 x 56 cm
oil on woodboard, 30 x 40 cm, signed: Knapp
etching on paper, 23 x 19cm, 50/33, signed: Kondor
coal, redchalk, paper, 11 x 15 cm, signed: Barcsay
chalk on paper, Signed: Sz 1969, 57 x 40 cm
etching on paper, 29 x 24 cm, signed: Kass III/15
silkscreen print on paper, 1980, 50 x 70 cm, signed: Tot
silkscreen print on paper, 70x 99 cm, 60/70 signed: Fajó 70-79
akvarell on paper, 2009, 23 x 30 cm, signed : Csató
ink on paper, 20 x 28 cm, signed: Reich K 1980
coloured eching on paper, signed: Ernst Fuchs 93/190
silkscreen print on paper, 45 x 45 cm, 122/130, signed: Fajó 87
oil, tempera on canvas, 25 x 30 cm, signed: Iván sz.
oil on board, 23 x 32 cm, signed: Ivan Sz. 1974
oil on canvas, 24 x 14 cm, signed: Gerzson
chalk, paper, signed: Rudnay, 43 x 59 cm
embossing on paper, 27 x 40 cm, signed: Kass 24/25
silkscreen print on paper, 40 x 29 cm, signed: Gyulai Liviusz 1992, EA III/XXV
coloured etching on paper, 1959, 37 x 27 cm, signed: Csergezán
oil on woodpanel, 34x 50 cm, 2002, signed: Kiss Tibor