ink on paper, 20 x 28 cm, signed: Reich K 1980
paper collagage 30 x 60 cm, 1985, signed on the back
akvarell on paper, 2009, 23 x 30 cm, signed : Csató
bronze, 18 cm, signed: Kisfaludy Strobl Zs.
bronze, marble 17 x 23 cm, signed: Páczay Pál
silkscreen print on paper, 34 x 34 cm, 122/130 signed: Fajó 87
silkscreen print on paper, 1980, 50 x 70 cm, signed: Tot
embossing on paper, 27 x 40 cm, signed: Kass 24/25
oil on board, 70 x105 cm, signed: Bér R
oil tempera on canvas, 50 x 40 cm, signed: Medveczky
oil, tempera on canvas, 67 x 98 cm, signed: Szőnyi I
olaj, vászon, 1930 körül. 70 cm, signed: Kernstock
oil on canvas, 24 x 14 cm, signed: Gerzson
oil on canvas, signed.: Barcsay 1933, 54 x 48 cm
oil on woodboard, 30 x 40 cm, signed: Knapp
oil on canvas, 110 x 85 cm, signed: Iván Szilárd
coloured eching on paper, signed: Ernst Fuchs 93/190
bronze, 170 cm, signed: TL 4/8
coloured plaster, 80 x75 cm, signed: Szkok I 1986
oil on canvas, signed: Valent Hodi Mihály, 110 x 96 cm
bronze, marble, 1980, signed on certificate
silkscreen print on paper, 40 x 29 cm, signed: Gyulai Liviusz 1992, EA III/XXV
biro, ink on paper,, 30 x 44 cm, certified by the widow on the back in handwriting
silkscreen print on paper, 70x 99 cm, 60/70 signed: Fajó 70-79