oil on canvas, 110 x 80 cm, signed: Gábor
oil on canvas, 110 x 85 cm, signed: Iván Szilárd
Oil on canvas, 55 x 43 cm, signed: Fenyes
oil, tempera on canvas , signed: Szőnyi I, 66 x 46 cm
oil on canvas, signed: Raksanyi D., 77 x 56 cm
paper collagage 30 x 60 cm, 1985, signed on the back
oil on woodboard, 30 x 40 cm, signed: Knapp
olaj on board, 80 x100 cm, signed: Szabó Vladimir 1968-1980
oil, tempera on canvas, 25 x 30 cm, signed: Iván sz.
oil on board, 23 x 32 cm, signed: Ivan Sz. 1974
oil on board, 90 x 59cm, 1965, signed: Remsey Paris 965
aquarell on paper, signed: BM velence 1959, 38 x 55 cm
oil on canvas, 24 x 14 cm, signed: Gerzson
oil on canvas, signed.: Barcsay 1933, 54 x 48 cm
oil on board, 25x36 cm, signed: Kiss 1996
oil on canvas, signed: Réti 55,5 x 69 cm
oil on board, 20 x 30 cm, signed: MCP
olaj, vászon, 1930 körül. 70 cm, signed: Kernstock
oil on canvas, 64 x 54 cm, around 1860 , signed: K Markó
oil tempera on paper, 42 x 29 cm, signed: Szőnyi I
oil on canvas, 80 x 60 cm, signed: Mácsai
oil, tempera on canvas, 67 x 98 cm, signed: Szőnyi I
oil on woodpanel, 34x 50 cm, 2002, signed: Kiss Tibor
oil on board, 39 x 29 cm, signed: Mácsai
coal, redchalk, paper, 11 x 15 cm, signed: Barcsay
oil on canvas, signed: VG, 27 x 38 cm
chalk on paper, Signed: Sz 1969, 57 x 40 cm
oil tempera on canvas, 50 x 40 cm, signed: Medveczky
chalk, paper, signed: Rudnay, 43 x 59 cm
oil on canvas, 1984 ,60 x70 cm, signed: Gerzson
akrill, oil on board, 40 x 50 cm, signed: Mattioni E
oil on board, 70 x105 cm, signed: Bér R
oil on board, 60 x 80 cm, signed: Czene Béla 1981
biro on paper, signed: SZV, 17x 25cm
embossing on paper, 27 x 40 cm, signed: Kass 24/25
etching on paper, 29 x 24 cm, signed: Kass III/15
coloured etching on paper, 1959, 37 x 27 cm, signed: Csergezán
etching on paper, 23 x 19cm, 50/33, signed: Kondor
etching on paper, 20 x 29 cm, signed: Remsey
coal, redchalk on paper, 30 x 47 cm, j.n.
oil on canvas, signed: Veress Zoltán, 93 x 38 cm, 1919
silkscreen print on paper, 1980, 50 x 70 cm, signed: Tot
silkscreen print on paper, 70x 99 cm, 60/70 signed: Fajó 70-79
ink on japanpaper, signed: BM 1974, 60 x 88 cm
ink on paper, signed: BM 1973 , 31 x 23 cm
silkscreen print on paper, 25 x 25 cm, signed: Vasarely 3/100
biro, ink on paper,, 30 x 44 cm, certified by the widow on the back in handwriting
ink on paper, 20 x 28 cm, signed: Reich K 1980