oil, tempera on canvas, 67 x 98 cm, signed: Szőnyi I
oil, tempera on canvas , signed: Szőnyi I, 66 x 46 cm
oil on board, 39 x 29 cm, signed: Mácsai
olaj, vászon, 1930 körül. 70 cm, signed: Kernstock
oil on canvas, 64 x 54 cm, around 1860 , signed: K Markó
bronze, marble, 1980, 56 x 45 x 42 cm
oil on canvas, signed: Veress Zoltán, 93 x 38 cm, 1919
oil on canvas, signed.: Barcsay 1933, 54 x 48 cm
Oil on canvas, 55 x 43 cm, signed: Fenyes
oil on canvas, 110 x 85 cm, signed: Iván Szilárd
oil tempera on paper, 42 x 29 cm, signed: Szőnyi I
ink on japanpaper, signed: BM 1974, 60 x 88 cm
silkscreen print on paper, 20/50, 73 x 53 cm, signed: Vasarely XX/L
bronze, 18 cm, signed: Kisfaludy Strobl Zs.
oil on canvas, signed: Réti 55,5 x 69 cm
akrill, oil on board, 40 x 50 cm, signed: Mattioni E
oil on board, 60 x 80 cm, signed: Czene Béla 1981
oil on board, 70 x105 cm, signed: Bér R
bronze, 38 cm, signed: Taubert 1998 TL 7/8 2017
paper collagage 30 x 60 cm, 1985, signed on the back
oil on board, 20 x 30 cm, signed: MCP
bronze, 15 cm,signed: OKZ
oil on board, 90 x 59cm, 1965, signed: Remsey Paris 965
coal, redchalk on paper, 30 x 47 cm, j.n.