oil on board, 110 x 54 cm, signed: Schener
bronze, gránite, 33 cm, signed: SZB 2/20
bronze, marble, signed. RK, 22 cm
oil on canvas, 2015, signed. KM, 60 x 70 cm
litgraphy on paper, EA XX/XX, 46 x 42 cm , signed: Vasarely
ink on paper, signed: Szalay 37 x 34 cm
chalk, ink on paper, 35 x 45 cm, j.j.l: Tot 55
aquarell on paper, 41 x 28 cm, signed: Márffy
oil on board, 21,5 x 13,5 cm, signed: Kass, 1970-ies
watercolour, paper, signed: Szőnyi I.
litography on paper, 84,5 x 67 cm, signed: Vasarely 16/50
litography on paper, 72 x 62 cm signed: Vasarely 108/250
oil on board, 40 x 50 cm, signed: Medveczky 58
oil on canvas, 100 x 80 cm, signed: Für Emil 2002
akvarell, paper, 44,5 x 30 cm, signed: Szabó Vladimir
oil on canvas, 110 x 96 cm, signed: Valent Hodi Mihály
mnixed technique, signed: Kádár Béla, 21 x 30 cm
pastell on paper, 70 x 100 cm, signed: Ruzicskay
mixed technique, 49 x 34 cm, signed: Haraszty István
aquarell on paper, 1975., 45 x 42 cm, signed: BM
watercolour, paper, 40 x 30 cm, signed: Márffy. around 1900
biro on paper, signed: Tornai Gy., 25 x 36 cm
oil on board, 20 x 17 cm, signed: Csáki
coloured etching on paper, signed: Gross Arnold, 12 x 13 cm