biro on paper, 21 x 15 cm, signed: MCP
coloured litography on paper, 32 x 29 cm, signed with biro: Csók
biro on paper, 44 x 60 cm, signed: Kmetty
ink on paper collage, signed: Kass 95 , 14 x 22,5 cm
ink on paper collage, signed: Kass 95, 14 x 22,5 cm
litography on paper, 64 x 49 cm, signed: Vertes 99/100
watercolour, paper, 29 x 34 cm, signed: Mattioni E.
biro and ink on paper, 29 x 43 cm, signed: Reich Károly 969, XII 27
aquarell and ink on paper, 24 x 15 cm, signed: BM 84
oil on canvas, ,90 x 70 cm, signed: Breznay 1957
aquarell on paper, 35 x 48 cm, signed: Dobroszlav József 1982
watercolour on cardboard, signed: Diosy Antal, 27 x37 cm
paper, chalk, 37 x 29 cm, signed: Boldogfai Farkas Sandor, 1950-es évek
ink on paper, 21 x 30 cm, signed: Tot 47
biro on paper, Signed: Kiss Tibor, 19,5 x 14 cm , 1999
red chalk on paper, 20 x 25 cm, signed: Incze
etching on paper, 297 x 194 cm, signed: Maurer, 1965
ink on paper, 33 x 48 cm, signed: Reich 1982
ink on paper, signed: BM FIRENZE 1973
ink on paper, 19 x 17 cm, signed: Szalay
coloured etching on paper, signed: Gross Arnold, 12 x 13 cm
oil on board, 20 x 17 cm, signed: Csáki
biro on paper, signed: Tornai Gy., 25 x 36 cm
watercolour, paper, 40 x 30 cm, signed: Márffy. around 1900
aquarell on paper, 1975., 45 x 42 cm, signed: BM
mixed technique, 49 x 34 cm, signed: Haraszty István
pastell on paper, 70 x 100 cm, signed: Ruzicskay
mnixed technique, signed: Kádár Béla, 21 x 30 cm
oil on canvas, 110 x 96 cm, signed: Valent Hodi Mihály
akvarell, paper, 44,5 x 30 cm, signed: Szabó Vladimir
oil on canvas, 100 x 80 cm, signed: Für Emil 2002
oil on board, 40 x 50 cm, signed: Medveczky 58
litography on paper, 72 x 62 cm signed: Vasarely 108/250
litography on paper, 84,5 x 67 cm, signed: Vasarely 16/50
watercolour, paper, signed: Szőnyi I.
oil on board, 21,5 x 13,5 cm, signed: Kass, 1970-ies
aquarell on paper, 41 x 28 cm, signed: Márffy
chalk, ink on paper, 35 x 45 cm, j.j.l: Tot 55
ink on paper, signed: Szalay 37 x 34 cm
litgraphy on paper, EA XX/XX, 46 x 42 cm , signed: Vasarely
oil on canvas, 2015, signed. KM, 60 x 70 cm
bronze, marble, signed. RK, 22 cm
bronze, gránite, 33 cm, signed: SZB 2/20
oil on board, 110 x 54 cm, signed: Schener
aquarell on paper, 35 x 29,5 cm , 1990 , signed: Almásy Aladár
black and golden ink on paper, signed: Szász Endre, 50 x 70 cm
bronz on wood stand, 33 cm magas, signed.: Pátzay
coloured etching on paper, 16,5 x 14 cm, signed: Gross Arnold