oil on canvas, 50 x70 cm, signed: Gerzson, 2005
oil, tempera on canvas, Signed:Szönyi I.
coloured etching on paper, 16,5 x 14 cm, signed: Gross Arnold
akrill on paper, 33 x 30 cm, signed: MCP
ink on paper, 33 x 48 cm, signed: Reich 1982
litography on paper, 72 x 62 cm signed: Vasarely 108/250
coloured etching on paper, signed: Gross Arnold, 12 x 13 cm
oil on canvas, ,90 x 70 cm, signed: Breznay 1957
akvarell, paper, 44,5 x 30 cm, signed: Szabó Vladimir
painted steel, 20x22 cm, unique piece, signed and certified on tha back: MA
bronze, steel, 30 x 37 cm, unique piece
bronze, steel, 40 x 62 cm, unique piece
bronze, gránite, 33 cm, signed: SZB 2/20
bronze, marble, signed. RK, 22 cm
bronz on wood stand, 33 cm magas, signed.: Pátzay
red chalk on paper, 20 x 25 cm, signed: Incze
oil on canvas, 2015, signed. KM, 60 x 70 cm
biro on paper, Signed: Kiss Tibor, 19,5 x 14 cm , 1999
ink on paper, 19 x 17 cm, signed: Szalay
biro on paper, 44 x 60 cm, signed: Kmetty
ink on paper collage, signed: Kass 95, 14 x 22,5 cm
ink on paper collage, signed: Kass 95 , 14 x 22,5 cm
ink on paper, 21 x 30 cm, signed: Tot 47
biro on paper, 21 x 15 cm, signed: MCP
oil on board, 110 x 54 cm, signed: Schener
aquarell on paper, 35 x 29,5 cm , 1990 , signed: Almásy Aladár
aquarell on paper, 41 x 28 cm, signed: Márffy
paper, chalk, 37 x 29 cm, signed: Boldogfai Farkas Sandor, 1950-es évek
watercolour, paper, 40 x 30 cm, signed: Márffy. around 1900
watercolour on cardboard, signed: Diosy Antal, 27 x37 cm
watercolour, paper, signed: Szőnyi I.
bronze, 26 cm, signed: DP , limited to 5 with certification from the family
bronze, steel, iron, 90x 50 x 40 cm, 1973, unique piece
painted terracotta, 50 x 30 cm, signed: KM
bronze, 33 x 18 x 13 cm
bronze, 107 x 135 cm, j.j.l: Varga
oil on canvas, 70 x 90 cm
mixed technique, 93 x 116 cm, signed: Szkok 1993
oil on woodpanel, 55 cm signed on the back: Kárpáti Tamás 1996
oil on canvas, 100 x 80 cm, signed: Für Emil 2002
oil on canvas, 110 x 96 cm, signed: Valent Hodi Mihály
oil on canvas, 150 x 130 cm, signed: Incze Mózes
oil on board, 20 x 17 cm, signed: Csáki
litography on paper, 64 x 49 cm, signed: Vertes 99/100
aquarell on paper, 35 x 48 cm, signed: Dobroszlav József 1982
litography on paper, 84,5 x 67 cm, signed: Vasarely 16/50
litgraphy on paper, EA XX/XX, 46 x 42 cm , signed: Vasarely
mnixed technique, signed: Kádár Béla, 21 x 30 cm