terracotta, 40 cm
mixed technique, paper, signed: Remsey, 50 x 70 cm
uniquely colored lithography, 50 x 70 cm, signed: Kass János
ink, paper, 19,5 x 26 cm, signed: Tot
colored etching, paper, 20 x 30 cm, signed: Batthyány
pencil, paper, 1930k, not signed, 24 x 23 cm
etching, paper 45 x34 cm, signed:Aba Novák
pencil, paper, 40 x50 cm, signed: Balla Margit BM
pencil, paper, signed on the back: Eugen Remsey Paris 957, 24 x 30 cm
aquarell, ink, paper, 70 x 100 cm, signed: Ruzicskay
lithograpy, paper, 38 x 48 cm, signed: Vasarely 37/50
etching, paper, 25 x 33 cm , 56/100, signed: Würz
lithography, paper, 44 x 40 cm, signed: Barcsay 1981, 38/50
ink, paper, 35 x 45 cm,
ink, paper, 28 x 40 cm, signed:Reich K 1984 XI 4
pencil, paper, signed. D.E.L. (+ Gábor Ignácz dry seal)
colored etching, paper, 25 x 16 cm,signed: Gross Arnold
etching, paper, 1920, 24 x 24 cm, signed:Kmetty 1920, 23/75
lithography, paper, 44 x60 cm signed:Vasarely EA3
ink, paper, 35 x 45 cm, n.s.
pencil, paper, signed: SZV,17 x 25 cm
pencil, pastel,paper,18 x 22 cm, signed: HF
pencil, pastel,paper,18 x 22 cm,signed: HF
ink, paper, 30 x 40 cm, signed: Reich Károly 1983