pencil, paper, signed on the back: Eugen Remsey Paris 957, 24 x 30 cm
lithography, paper, 44 x60 cm signed:Vasarely EA3
oil on woodpanel, 45 x45 cm, signed: Szász Endre
etching,paper, 60 x 40 cm, 17/100, signed: Rékassy Cs.
colored etching, paper, 25 x 17 cm, signed: Gross Arnold
Oil on canvas, 77 x 56 cm, signed: Raksányi D
colored etching, paper, 6 x 10 cm, signed: Gross Arnold
colored etching, paper, 11 x 6 cm, signed: Gross Arnold
terracotta, 40 cm
colored etching, paper, 25 x 16 cm,signed: Gross Arnold
colored relief, paper, 31 x 24 cm, 18/100, signed: Vasarely
unique colored, paper, 25 x 13 cm, signed.: Gross Arnold
colored etching, paper, 22 x 15 cm, signed: Gross Arnold
oil on woodpanel, signed: Mácsai, 60 x 45 cm
gouache on paper, 41 x 57 cm, signed: Schreiber H
bronz, marble, 12 cm
colored etching, paper, 19 x 21 cm, signed: Gross Arnold
unique colored etching, paper, 21 x 11 cm, signed: Gross Arnold
oil on board, 130 x 71 cm, signed: Csergezán Pál
ink, paper, 30 x 40 cm, signed: Reich Károly 1983
oil on board, 50 x 40 cm, signed: Csergezán Pál 1979
Bronze, Marmor, 43 cm, signiert