silkcreen print on paper, j.j.l.: Vasarely , 50x55cm, 16/33, 1970-es évek
watercolor on paper, j.j.l: Szabó Vladimir 194 17 x 12 cm 1940-as évek
ink on paper, j.n. (a hagyatékkezelő Csillag Péter igazolása), 24 x 16 cm, 1960-as évek
oil on board, 58 x 79 cm, j.b.l. Czene Béla 1980
cryon on paper, 35 x 25 cm, 1970-es évek
ink on paper, j.j.l: Körmendi Istánnak baráti szívvel Reich Károly, 21 x 30 cm, 1970-es évek
etching on paper, signed: Csok, 23 x 30 cm 1910-es évek
etching on paper, signed: Orosz István 33 x 47 cm, 4/30, around 1970
ink, aquarell on paper, j. j.l.: Reich K. 25 x 29 cm, 1970-es évek
oil on board, 60 x 80 cm, j.b.f. Czene Béla 1972
ink on paper, j.n 35 x 45 cm, 1970-es évek
oil on canvas, 26x 17 cm, j.b.l.Csok
etching on paper, 100/64 44 x 20 cm, j.j.l: Varga Imre, 1980-es évek
etching on paper, j.j.l: ceruzával Borsos Miklós, a nyomolemezen j.b.l: Borsos M 56 x 36 cm, 1971
oil on canvas,, j.j.l: K.v.Csuzy 76 x 61 cm, around 1900
watercolor on paper, j.n 31 x 23 cm, 1850
silkscreen print on paper, j.j.l: Delvaux, HC, 43 x 67 cm, 1970ies
engravoing, paper, 1/150, j.n 21 x 27 cm, 1928
oil on board, 19x 29 cm, j.j.l: MCP
oil on board, 50 x 50 cm, j.n.
gouache, paper, 1925 körül, 30 x 40 cm, signed: Kádár Béla
oil on canvas, j.j.l: Szőnyi, 60 x 115 cm 1940-es évek
oil on board, 60 x 70 cm, j.j.l. Szabó Vladimir 1979
oil on canvas, 70x90 cm, j.b.l.: Breznay 1957