coal on paper, SJ 1968, 61 x 42 cm,
coloured etching on paper, j.j.l. Gross Arnold, 13 x 6,5 cm, 1980-as évek
oil on canvas, 70x90 cm, j.b.l.: Breznay 1957
akvarell, papír, j.n 80 x 90 cm, 1960-as évek
aquarell on paper, j.j.l: Kass János 50 x 70 cm, 1980-as évek
silkscreen print on paper, 89/150, j.n, 35x28 cm 1980-as évek körül
silkcreen print on paper, j.j.l.: Vasarely , 50x55cm, 16/33, 1970-es évek
oil on canvas, j.j.l: Berkes A 20 x 25 cm, 1900-as évek eleje
ink on paper, j.n. (a hagyatékkezelő Csillag Péter igazolása), 24 x 16 cm, 1960-as évek
akrillic on paper, 17 x 26 cm, 1970-es évek
oil on board, j.j.l: Varga I. 59 x 49 cm, 1990-es évek
engravoing, paper, 1/150, j.n 21 x 27 cm, 1928
canson photo on RAG paper, 4/9, signed on the back: Bakonyi Bence, 50 x 66 cm, 2013
silvercoated copper, j.n 42 cm, 6/79, 1980-as évek eleje
ink on paper, 36 x 26 cm, j.n.
coloured etching on paper, j.j.l: Gross Arnold, 45 x 55 cm, 1969
oil on canvas, j.b.l: Duschanek 80 x 50 cm, 1980 körül
oil on canvas, j.j.l: Gerzson, 40 x 35 cm, 1970-es évek
biro, ink, paper, j.b.l: Kovács Bancsi Kati, Mákó 911 28 x 41 cm, 1911
oil on board, 50 x 34 cm, j.a hátoldalon
oil on board, 60 x 70 cm, j.j.l. Szabó Vladimir 1979
mixed technique on handmade paper, j.n 42 x 32 cm, 2013
silkscreen print on paper, j.j.l: Delvaux, HC, 43 x 67 cm, 1970ies
oil on canvas, signed on the back: Szenteleki, 60 x 60 cm, 2010