etching on paper, j.j.l: ceruzával Borsos Miklós, a nyomolemezen j.b.l: Borsos M 56 x 36 cm, 1971
etching on paper, 100/64 44 x 20 cm, j.j.l: Varga Imre, 1980-es évek
oil on canvas, 26x 17 cm, j.b.l.Csok
oil on board, 60 x 80 cm, j.b.f. Czene Béla 1972
ink on paper, j.n 35 x 45 cm, 1970-es évek
ink, aquarell on paper, j. j.l.: Reich K. 25 x 29 cm, 1970-es évek
etching on paper, signed: Orosz István 33 x 47 cm, 4/30, around 1970
etching on paper, signed: Csok, 23 x 30 cm 1910-es évek
ink on paper, j.j.l: Körmendi Istánnak baráti szívvel Reich Károly, 21 x 30 cm, 1970-es évek
oil on board, 58 x 79 cm, j.b.l. Czene Béla 1980
cryon on paper, 35 x 25 cm, 1970-es évek
ink on paper, j.n. (a hagyatékkezelő Csillag Péter igazolása), 24 x 16 cm, 1960-as évek
silkcreen print on paper, j.j.l.: Vasarely , 50x55cm, 16/33, 1970-es évek
watercolor on paper, j.j.l: Szabó Vladimir 194 17 x 12 cm 1940-as évek
etching on paper , j.j.l. Gross Arnold 21 x 37 cm, 1990-es évek
silkscreen print on paper, j.j.l: Kass János 51 x 37 cm, 1980-as évek
coloured etching on paper, j.j.l: Gross Arnold, 39 x 6 cm, 1980-as évek
coloured etching on paper, j.j.l. Gross Arnold, 13 x 6,5 cm, 1980-as évek
coloured etching on paper, j.j.l: Gross Arnold, 45 x 55 cm, 1969
biro on paper, j.j.k: MCP. 21 x 15 cm, 1970-es évek körül
aquarell on paper, j.j.l: Kass János 50 x 70 cm, 1980-as évek
ink on paper, 36 x 26 cm, j.n.
coal on paper, SJ 1968, 61 x 42 cm,
oil on canvas, signed: Incze, 110x 160 cm, 2010