mixed technique (digital print on goldleafcovered board), 50 x 50 cm, signed on the back : Marco Veronese
canson photo on RAG paper, 4/9, signed on the back: Bakonyi Bence, 50 x 66 cm, 2013
oil on canvas, j.b.l: Duschanek 80 x 50 cm, 1980 körül
oil on canvas, j.j.l: Gerzson, 40 x 35 cm, 1970-es évek
oil on board, j.j.l: Szabó Vladimir 80 x 100 cm, 1950-es évek
oil on board, 50 x 34 cm, j.a hátoldalon
ink on paper, j.n. (a hagyatékkezelő Csillag Péter igazolása), 24 x 16 cm, 1960-as évek
watercolor on paper, j.j.l: Szabó Vladimir 194 17 x 12 cm 1940-as évek
oil on canvas, signed: Incze, 110x 160 cm, 2010
oil on canvas, signed on the back: Szenteleki, 60 x 60 cm, 2010
mixed technique on handmade paper, j.n 42 x 32 cm, 2013
bronze, Signed: Taubert 2018, unique piece, 23 x 72 x 13 cm, 2018
bronze, marble, j.n., unique piece, 30 x 61 x 40 cm, 1986
mixed technique, paper, 44 x 44 cm, around 1900, j.j.k Basch Árpád
Mixed technique, textile, bronz, signed on the back: Madarassy István 60 x 70 cm, v 1999
cryon on paper, 35 x 25 cm, 1970-es évek
silvercoated copper, j.n 42 cm, 6/79, 1980-as évek eleje
bronze, wood, j.n , 10 x 40 cm 1970-es évek közepe
bronze, marble, j.n., 12 cm 1990-es évek
etching on paper, 100/64 44 x 20 cm, j.j.l: Varga Imre, 1980-es évek
coloured etching on paper, j.j.l: Gross Arnold, 39 x 6 cm, 1980-as évek
silkscreen print on paper, 40 x 50 cm, j.j.l Barcsay 45/50, 1980
ink, aquarell on paper, j. j.l.: Reich K. 25 x 29 cm, 1970-es évek
coloured etching on paper, j.j.l. Gross Arnold, 13 x 6,5 cm, 1980-as évek