cryon on paper, 35 x 25 cm, 1970-es évek
coloured etching on paper, j.j.l: Gross Arnold, 39 x 6 cm, 1980-as évek
mixed technique, silkpaper, j.j.l. Mattioni E 35 x 25 cm 1970-as évek körül
bronze, marble, j.n., 12 cm 1990-es évek
silkscreen print on paper, 40 x 50 cm, j.j.l Barcsay 45/50, 1980
ink on paper, j.j.l: Körmendi Istánnak baráti szívvel Reich Károly, 21 x 30 cm, 1970-es évek
etching on paper, j.j.l: ceruzával Borsos Miklós, a nyomolemezen j.b.l: Borsos M 56 x 36 cm, 1971
ink, aquarell on paper, j. j.l.: Reich K. 25 x 29 cm, 1970-es évek
ink on paper, 34 x 25 cm, j.j.l: BM 1980
biro on paper, j.j.k: MCP. 21 x 15 cm, 1970-es évek körül
ink on paper, j.n 35 x 45 cm, 1970-es évek
etching on paper, signed: Csok, 23 x 30 cm 1910-es évek
etching on paper, 100/64 44 x 20 cm, j.j.l: Varga Imre, 1980-es évek
watercolor on paper, j.j.l: Szabó Vladimir 194 17 x 12 cm 1940-as évek