oil on board, 50 x 34 cm, j.a hátoldalon
oil on board, j.j.l: Varga I. 59 x 49 cm, 1990-es évek
oil on board, j.j.l: Szabó Vladimir 80 x 100 cm, 1950-es évek
akvarell, papír, j.n 80 x 90 cm, 1960-as évek
oil on canvas, 80 x 60 cm, 1980-as évek, j.j.l: Mácsai
biro, ink, paper, j.b.l: Kovács Bancsi Kati, Mákó 911 28 x 41 cm, 1911
oil on canvas, j.j.l: Berkes A 20 x 25 cm, 1900-as évek eleje
mixed technique, silkpaper, j.j.l. Mattioni E 35 x 25 cm 1970-as évek körül
oil on canvas, j.j.l: Gerzson, 40 x 35 cm, 1970-es évek
oil on canvas, j.b.l: Duschanek 80 x 50 cm, 1980 körül
oil on canvas, j.j.k: Raksanyi D., 77 x 56 cm, 1890-es évek vége
akrillic on paper, 17 x 26 cm, 1970-es évek
oil on canvas, j.j.l: Veress Zoltán, 93,5 x 37,5 cm, 1919
mixed technique, paper, 44 x 44 cm, around 1900, j.j.k Basch Árpád