mixed technique, paper, 44 x 44 cm, around 1900, j.j.k Basch Árpád
bronze, marble, j.n., unique piece, 30 x 61 x 40 cm, 1986
bronze, Signed: Taubert 2018, unique piece, 23 x 72 x 13 cm, 2018
mixed technique on handmade paper, j.n 42 x 32 cm, 2013
oil on canvas, signed on the back: Szenteleki, 60 x 60 cm, 2010
oil on canvas, signed: Incze, 110x 160 cm, 2010
watercolor on paper, j.j.l: Szabó Vladimir 194 17 x 12 cm 1940-as évek
ink on paper, j.n. (a hagyatékkezelő Csillag Péter igazolása), 24 x 16 cm, 1960-as évek
oil on board, 50 x 34 cm, j.a hátoldalon
oil on board, j.j.l: Szabó Vladimir 80 x 100 cm, 1950-es évek
oil on canvas, j.j.l: Gerzson, 40 x 35 cm, 1970-es évek
oil on canvas, j.b.l: Duschanek 80 x 50 cm, 1980 körül
canson photo on RAG paper, 4/9, signed on the back: Bakonyi Bence, 50 x 66 cm, 2013
mixed technique (digital print on goldleafcovered board), 50 x 50 cm, signed on the back : Marco Veronese
coal on paper, SJ 1968, 61 x 42 cm,
ink on paper, 36 x 26 cm, j.n.
aquarell on paper, j.j.l: Kass János 50 x 70 cm, 1980-as évek
biro on paper, j.j.k: MCP. 21 x 15 cm, 1970-es évek körül
silkscreen print on paper, j.j.l: Kass János 51 x 37 cm, 1980-as évek
ink on paper, j.j.l: Körmendi Istánnak baráti szívvel Reich Károly, 21 x 30 cm, 1970-es évek
etching on paper, signed: Orosz István 33 x 47 cm, 4/30, around 1970
ink on paper, j.n 35 x 45 cm, 1970-es évek
etching on paper, j.j.l: ceruzával Borsos Miklós, a nyomolemezen j.b.l: Borsos M 56 x 36 cm, 1971
oil on canvas,, j.j.l: K.v.Csuzy 76 x 61 cm, around 1900