biro, ink, paper, j.b.l: Kovács Bancsi Kati, Mákó 911 28 x 41 cm, 1911
silkcreen print on paper, j.j.l.: Vasarely , 50x55cm, 16/33, 1970-es évek
etching on paper, signed: Csok, 23 x 30 cm 1910-es évek
coloured etching on paper, j.j.l: Gross Arnold, 45 x 55 cm, 1969
etching on paper , j.j.l. Gross Arnold 21 x 37 cm, 1990-es évek
silkscreen print on paper, 89/150, j.n, 35x28 cm 1980-as évek körül
ink on paper, 34 x 25 cm, j.j.l: BM 1980
silkscreen print on paper, 32 x 25 cm, 15/20 j.j.l. Vasarely
oil on canvas, j.j.l: Szőnyi, 60 x 115 cm 1940-es évek
oil on board, 50 x 50 cm, j.n.
oil on board, 19x 29 cm, j.j.l: MCP
oil on canvas, 26x 17 cm, j.b.l.Csok
oil on board, 60 x 80 cm, j.b.f. Czene Béla 1972
oil on board, 58 x 79 cm, j.b.l. Czene Béla 1980