silkscreen print on paper, 1980, 50 x 70 cm, signed: Tot
coal, redchalk on paper, 30 x 47 cm, j.n.
etching on paper, 20 x 29 cm, signed: Remsey
etching on paper, 23 x 19cm, 50/33, signed: Kondor
coloured etching on paper, 1959, 37 x 27 cm, signed: Csergezán
etching on paper, 29 x 24 cm, signed: Kass III/15
embossing on paper, 27 x 40 cm, signed: Kass 24/25
biro on paper, signed: SZV, 17x 25cm
oil on board, 60 x 80 cm, signed: Czene Béla 1981
oil on board, 70 x105 cm, signed: Bér R
akrill, oil on board, 40 x 50 cm, signed: Mattioni E
oil on canvas, 1984 ,60 x70 cm, signed: Gerzson
chalk, paper, signed: Rudnay, 43 x 59 cm
oil tempera on canvas, 50 x 40 cm, signed: Medveczky
chalk on paper, Signed: Sz 1969, 57 x 40 cm
oil on canvas, signed: VG, 27 x 38 cm
coal, redchalk, paper, 11 x 15 cm, signed: Barcsay
oil on board, 39 x 29 cm, signed: Mácsai
oil on woodpanel, 34x 50 cm, 2002, signed: Kiss Tibor
oil tempera on paper, 42 x 29 cm, signed: Szőnyi I
oil on canvas, 80 x 60 cm, signed: Mácsai
oil, tempera on canvas, 67 x 98 cm, signed: Szőnyi I
oil on canvas, 64 x 54 cm, around 1860 , signed: K Markó
olaj, vászon, 1930 körül. 70 cm, signed: Kernstock